TOURS
TourStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
SPANISH VFR TOUR [IWDxxVR]2017-01-012017-12-31303048
SPANISH TURBOPROP IFR TOUR [IWDxxTP]2017-01-012017-12-31339841
IFR JET QUALIFICATION TOUR [IWDxxJQ]2017-01-012018-12-31104608
IFR CARGO QUALIFICATION TOUR [IWDxxCQ]2017-01-012017-12-31104126
EUROPEAN IFR PAX TOUR (IWDxxEP)2017-01-012017-12-31216887
EUROPEAN IFR CARGO TOUR [IWDxxEC]2017-01-012017-12-312013832
WORLD IFR PAX TOUR [IWDxxWP]2017-01-012017-12-312927451
WORLD IFR CARGO TOUR [IWDxxWC]2016-01-012016-12-313251180
IFR QUALIFICATION TOUR [IWDxxIQ]2017-01-112017-12-31102503